Albo d'Oro

Filtra per:

arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Anno
Evento
Categoria
Num. Velico
Barca
Armatore
Timoniere
2021
Campionato Italiano
Overall
ITA 44
Gattone
Docali Massimiliano
Cavallini Marco
2021
Campionato Italiano
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 57
Spirito Libero
Bazzoli Claudio
Bazzoli Claudio
2021
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 53
General Lee
Anele Patrizia
Spagnoli Mauro
2021
Sailing Series
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 50
Whisper
Taddei Andrea
Taddei Andrea
2020
Campionato Italiano
Overall
ITA 44
Gattone
Docali Massimiliano
Cavallini Marco
2020
Campionato Italiano
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 57
Spirito Libero
Bazzoli Claudio
Bazzoli Claudio
2019
Campionato Italiano
Overall
ITA 59
L'Ombra del Vento
Galloni Luciano
Bianchini Davide
2019
Campionato Italiano
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 34
Yerba del Diablo
Barzaghi Andrea
Barzaghi Andrea
2019
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 19
Avec Plaisir
Vallivero Renato
2019
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 59
L'Ombra del Vento
Galloni Luciano
2018
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 44
Gattone
Docali Massimiliano
Cavallini Marco
2018
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 14
La Santissima
Bovolato Luca
Bovolato Luca
2017
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 48
Caipirinha
Navoni Giulia e Anna
Fonda Enrico
2017
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 14
Pata-ta
Bovolato Luca
Bovolato Luca
2017
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 54
Nexis2
Brighenti Luca
2017
Long Distance
Timoniere Armatore
ITA54
Nexis2
Brighenti Luca
Brighenti Luca
2017
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 33
Casper
Di Mezza Cesare
Mariani Lorenza
2017
Sailing Series
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 53
General Lee
Tonini Lorenzo
Tonini Lorenzo
2016
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 57
Spirito Libero
Bazzolli Claudio
Bianchini Davide
2016
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 09
Pegaso
Manfrini Valerio
Manfrini Valerio
2016
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 54
Nexis2
Brighenti Luca
2016
Long Distance
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 54
Nexis2
Brighenti Luca
Brighenti Luca
2016
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 09
Pegaso
Manfrini Valerio
Corbucci Pietro
2016
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 63
Il Peso della Farfalla
De Munari Roberta
2016
Sailing Series
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 50
Whisper
Taddei Andrea
Taddei Andrea
2015
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
Sinibaldi Enrico
2015
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 14
Pata-ta
Bovolato Luca
Bovolato Luca
2015
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
2015
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 58
Luca
Avesani Luciano
Corbucci Pietro
2015
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2014
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
Omboni Pierluigi
2014
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 61
Te' Bambo
Gasparri Fabio
Gasparri Fabio
2014
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2014
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
Sinibaldi Enrico
2014
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
2013
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 44
Gattone
Docali Massimiliano
Cavallini Marco
2013
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 51
Mmhhaipiù
Scialpi Antonio
Scialpi Antonio
2013
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2013
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 61
Te' Bambo
Gasparri Fabio
Gasparri Fabio
2013
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2012
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
Omboni Pierluigi
2012
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 51
Mmhhaipiù
Scialpi Antonio
Scialpi Antonio
2012
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2012
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
Sinibaldi Enrico
2012
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
2011
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
Omboni Pierluigi
2011
Campionato Nazionale
Timoniere Armatore
ITA 51
Mmhhaipiù
Scialpi Antonio
Scialpi Antonio
2011
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 32
Ariel
Marzollo Claudio
2011
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
Sinibaldi Enrico
2011
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
2010
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 58
Luca
Avesani Luciano
Modena Luca
2010
Long Distance
Overall
ITA 52
Irma la dolce
2010
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
Sinibaldi Enrico
2010
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 45
El Moro
Pavoni Luca
2009
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 59
L'Ombra del Vento
Galloni Luciano
Galloni Luciano
2009
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 61
Te' Bambo
Gasparri Fabio
Gasparri Fabio
2009
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 48
Caipirinha
Reintjes Martin
2008
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 14
Gio' Disaster
2008
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 51
Mmhhaipiù
Scialpi Antonio
Scialpi Antonio
2008
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 43
Caylos Wild Rat
2007
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 14
Gio' Disaster
2007
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 48
Caipirinha
Reintjes Martin
Reintjes Martin
2007
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
Montegiove Giuliano
2006
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
2006
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 48
Caipirinha
Reintjes Martin
Reintjes Martin
2006
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 48
Caipirinha
Reintjes Martin
2005
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
2005
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 40
Adada
2005
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 16
Aquilotto
2004
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 14
Gio' Disaster
2004
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 23
Tremendo
2004
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 16
Aquilotto
2003
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 16
Aquilotto
2003
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 23
Tremendo
2003
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 05
Bessi Bis
2002
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 30
Piccolo Principe
Schirato Marco
2002
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 27
Geronimo
2002
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 30
Piccolo Principe
2001
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 14
Gio' Disaster
2001
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 15
Maybe
2001
Sailing Series
Overall
ITA 31
Wlf Comunicaizone
2000
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 20
Stubel
2000
Match Race Cup
Overall
ITA 15
Maybe
Rosti Giovanni
Masserdotti Paolo
1999
Campionato Nazionale
Overall
ITA 15
Maybe